CCNA Video Training Series

Instant Access, Web or Mobile!

Only $99 for 30 days...
Renew at half price!

Buy/Renew

Includes FREE Practice Exams!

Member Login

Lost your password?

Not a member yet? Sign Up!

Official Lammle User Forum

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 22

Thread: Practice Sim #4

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Posts
    2,186

    Default Practice Sim #4

    Hello, my practice sim #4 did not have any issues, and this was a RIP troubleshooting lab.
    I am attaching the Packet Tracer lab, saved as a .txt. Save this file and rename it as a .pkt.
    Then find the problems and post the solution!
    I am looking forward to seeing peoples posts!
    I'll try and continue to do these as I have time.
    Thanks!
    Todd Lammle
    Attached Files Attached Files

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Right here
    Posts
    451

    Default

    Here's my lab...(Excel spreadsheet)

    Just an FYI...my attached lab is based on the original .PKT file that was sent by Mr Lammle when I requested the bonus material, it is not based on the above .PKT that he posted.
    Attached Files Attached Files
    Last edited by Ltat42a; 10-21-2011 at 12:07 PM. Reason: update
    A+, Network+, CCNA, CCNP/Data Center wannabe
    A spark of encouragement can ignite great endeavors

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Doha, Qatar
    Posts
    66

    Default

    IP addresses are correct. That's not an issue.

    One problem is that this is a discontiguous network, and to support it, we need to change RIPv1 to RIPv2 on all routers. In addition to that, we need to disable auto summarization on routers
    (namely, R2, R3 and R4) that would cause summarization conflict when advertising their 192.168.60.0 network subnets to R1. RIP will advertise the 192.168.60.0 subnets individually to avoid conflict.

    Let's check which routers have issues.

    R1
    R1 runs RIPv2, and not using auto summarization. (Since this router won't cause issues advertising the 192.168.60.0 network to other outside networks, it's better to turn it on to save bandwidth.)
    Code:
    R1#show ip pro
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 29 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 2, receive 2
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
      FastEthernet0/0       2     2     
      FastEthernet0/1       2     2     
      Serial0/0             2     2     
      Serial0/1             2     2     
    Automatic network summarization is not in effect 
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
        10.0.0.0
        192.168.36.0
        192.168.60.0
        192.168.77.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
        Gateway         Distance      Last Update
    Distance: (default is 120)
    R1#
    Like I said, it's better to have auto-summarization running on R1, so I turned it on (please stop me if I am wrong here):
    Code:
    R1(config)#router rip
    R1(config-router)#auto-summary
    R1(config-router)#exit
    R1(config)#show ip protocol
                ^
    % Invalid input detected at '^' marker.
        
    R1(config)#do show ip protocol
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 5 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 2, receive 2
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
      FastEthernet0/0       2     2     
      FastEthernet0/1       2     2     
      Serial0/0             2     2     
      Serial0/1             2     2     
    Automatic network summarization is in effect


    R2
    No router protocol running, so I enabled RIPv2 using the following commands:

    Code:
    R2>en
    R2#show ip protocol
    R2#config t
    Enter configuration commands, one per line.  End with CNTL/Z.
    R2(config)#router rip version 2
                          ^
    % Invalid input detected at '^' marker.
        
    R2(config)#router rip
    R2(config-router)#version 2
    R2(config-router)#network 192.168.60.0
    R2(config-router)#network 192.168.36.0
    R2(config-router)#no auto-summary
    R2(config-router)#exit
    R2#
    To verify:
    Code:
    R2(config-router)#do show ip protocol
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 0 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 2, receive 2
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
      FastEthernet0/0       2     2     
      FastEthernet0/1       2     2     
      Serial0/0             2     2     
    Automatic network summarization is not in effect
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
        192.168.36.0
        192.168.60.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
        Gateway         Distance      Last Update
        192.168.36.13        120      00:00:03
    Distance: (default is 120)


    R3
    We need to disable auto-summarization on R3 as shown below. Ahhh! Before I disable auto-summarization, I checked the RIP config again, I realized that RIP is configured with a wrong network and there is one more network missing! Let's fix things here:
    Code:
    R3>en
    R3#show ip protocol
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 21 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 1, receive any version
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
    Automatic network summarization is in effect
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
        192.168.0.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
        Gateway         Distance      Last Update
    Distance: (default is 120)
    R3#config t
    Enter configuration commands, one per line.  End with CNTL/Z.
    R3(config)#router rip
    R3(config-router)#no network 192.168.0.0
    R3(config-router)#network 192.168.60.0
    R3(config-router)#network 192.168.77.0
    R3(config-router)#no auto-summary
    R3(config-router)#do show ip protco
    show ip protco
                ^
    % Invalid input detected at '^' marker.
        
    R3(config-router)#do show ip protocol
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 9 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 1, receive any version
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
      FastEthernet0/1       1     2 1   
      Ethernet1/0           1     2 1   
    Automatic network summarization is not in effect
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
        192.168.60.0
        192.168.77.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
        Gateway         Distance      Last Update
    Distance: (default is 120)
    R3(config-router)#version 2
    R3(config-router)#do show ip protocol
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 9 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version 2, receive 2
      Interface             Send  Recv  Triggered RIP  Key-chain
      FastEthernet0/1       2     2     
      Ethernet1/0           2     2     
      FastEthernet0/0       2     2     
    Automatic network summarization is not in effect
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
        192.168.60.0
        192.168.77.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
        Gateway         Distance      Last Update
        192.168.77.33        120      00:00:03
    Distance: (default is 120)


    R4
    Here, I need to disable auto-summary and upgrade to RIPv2. The new config is below.
    Code:
    !
    router rip
     version 2
     network 192.168.60.0
     no auto-summary
    !
    Finally, to verify everything is all right, go to the central router, R1, and do the following command, if you see all subnets mentioned in the topology advertised through RIP, then it's all good. Again, please correct me if there are any errors.
    Code:
    R1>en
    R1#show ip route
    Codes: C - connected, S - static, I - IGRP, R - RIP, M - mobile, B - BGP
           D - EIGRP, EX - EIGRP external, O - OSPF, IA - OSPF inter area
           N1 - OSPF NSSA external type 1, N2 - OSPF NSSA external type 2
           E1 - OSPF external type 1, E2 - OSPF external type 2, E - EGP
           i - IS-IS, L1 - IS-IS level-1, L2 - IS-IS level-2, ia - IS-IS inter area
           * - candidate default, U - per-user static route, o - ODR
           P - periodic downloaded static route
    
    Gateway of last resort is not set
    
         10.0.0.0/24 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C       10.10.10.0 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/0
         192.168.36.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C       192.168.36.12 is directly connected, Serial0/0
         192.168.60.0/24 is variably subnetted, 7 subnets, 2 masks
    C       192.168.60.24/30 is directly connected, Serial0/1
    R       192.168.60.64/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:21, FastEthernet0/1
    R       192.168.60.80/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:21, FastEthernet0/1
    R       192.168.60.96/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:00, Serial0/0
    R       192.168.60.112/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:00, Serial0/0
    R       192.168.60.128/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:22, Serial0/1
    R       192.168.60.144/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:22, Serial0/1
         192.168.77.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C       192.168.77.32 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/1
    R1#
    Thanks!

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Doha, Qatar
    Posts
    66

    Default

    Guys, I think I made a mistake here. In lab 4, I don't think auto-summarization should be running on R1 router.

    The show ip route command output of R1 shows nothing about summarization although auto-summarization is in effect. This brings me in total confusion. Who can lend me a hand here?

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    28

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Amr View Post
    Guys, I think I made a mistake here. In lab 4, I don't think auto-summarization should be running on R1 router.

    The show ip route command output of R1 shows nothing about summarization although auto-summarization is in effect. This brings me in total confusion. Who can lend me a hand here?
    The default lab4 has auto-summary turned off for R1, as it should be - since it has parts of the 3 subnetted class C nets and shouldnt advertise them classfully. I guess you've now realized that, and I overlooked it when I read your writeup. So, yes, no auto summary on R1.

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Doha, Qatar
    Posts
    66

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by william View Post
    The default lab4 has auto-summary turned off for R1, as it should be - since it has parts of the 3 subnetted class C nets and shouldnt advertise them classfully. I guess you've now realized that, and I overlooked it when I read your writeup. So, yes, no auto summary on R1.
    Thanks! You're awesome!

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    28

    Default

    Nah. I think its mostly that you and I are the ones working the labs hardest right now, is all.

  8. #8
    kyawkhaung Guest

    Default I can't open the file

    I changed the file name extension to .pkt , but it doesn't open cisco packet tracer.
    Please advise.
    Thank you.
    KyawKhaung

    Quote Originally Posted by lammle View Post
    Hello, my practice sim #4 did not have any issues, and this was a RIP troubleshooting lab.
    I am attaching the Packet Tracer lab, saved as a .txt. Save this file and rename it as a .pkt.
    Then find the problems and post the solution!
    I am looking forward to seeing peoples posts!
    I'll try and continue to do these as I have time.
    Thanks!
    Todd Lammle

  9. #9
    pelican34 Guest

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by lammle View Post
    Hello, my practice sim #4 did not have any issues, and this was a RIP troubleshooting lab.
    I am attaching the Packet Tracer lab, saved as a .txt. Save this file and rename it as a .pkt.
    Then find the problems and post the solution!
    I am looking forward to seeing peoples posts!
    I'll try and continue to do these as I have time.
    Thanks!
    Todd Lammle
    Hello, everyone. New here. Mr. Lammle, your book is very helpful. Anyway, when I save the txt file as a pkz and try to open it, I receive a message which says it is not compatible with my version of Packet Tracer (5.3.3). Did anyone else have this problem?

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Right here
    Posts
    451

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by pelican34 View Post
    Hello, everyone. New here. Mr. Lammle, your book is very helpful. Anyway, when I save the txt file as a pkz and try to open it, I receive a message which says it is not compatible with my version of Packet Tracer (5.3.3). Did anyone else have this problem?
    Save (or rename) it as a .PKT, it should open fine.

    hth
    A+, Network+, CCNA, CCNP/Data Center wannabe
    A spark of encouragement can ignite great endeavors

  11. #11
    pelican34 Guest

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Ltat42a View Post
    Save (or rename) it as a .PKT, it should open fine.

    hth
    Thanks for the reply. Still won't open though.

  12. #12
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    Plano, TX
    Posts
    92

    Default

    PT files are very sensitive to the version of PT used to create them. I believe Todd uses V5.3.1. I also use V5.3.1 (for this very reason) and have no problems opening the files.
    Bob Dempsey
    CCNA

  13. #13
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    39

    Default

    Hi All,

    I have turned off auto-aummary and made sure RIP V 2 is running on all routers. I've made sure to add network 10.10.10.0 statements.

    But for what ever reason I can't get network 10.0.0.0/8 to show up as 10.0.0.0/24

    10.0.0.0/8 is variably subnetted, 2 subnets, 2 masks

    it appears that all of the networks accept 10.0.0.0, are not using auto summary.

    See below,
    Thanks,
    Pcatrick
    ------------------------------------------------------


    R1#show ip route
    Codes: C - connected, S - static, I - IGRP, R - RIP, M - mobile, B - BGP
    D - EIGRP, EX - EIGRP external, O - OSPF, IA - OSPF inter area
    N1 - OSPF NSSA external type 1, N2 - OSPF NSSA external type 2
    E1 - OSPF external type 1, E2 - OSPF external type 2, E - EGP
    i - IS-IS, L1 - IS-IS level-1, L2 - IS-IS level-2, ia - IS-IS inter area
    * - candidate default, U - per-user static route, o - ODR
    P - periodic downloaded static route
    Gateway of last resort is not set
    10.0.0.0/8 is variably subnetted, 2 subnets, 2 masks
    C 10.10.10.0/24 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/0
    R 10.10.11.0/30 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:11, FastEthernet0/1
    192.168.36.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C 192.168.36.12 is directly connected, Serial0/0
    192.168.60.0/24 is variably subnetted, 7 subnets, 2 masks
    C 192.168.60.24/30 is directly connected, Serial0/1
    R 192.168.60.64/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:11, FastEthernet0/1
    R 192.168.60.80/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:11, FastEthernet0/1
    R 192.168.60.96/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:08, Serial0/0
    R 192.168.60.112/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:08, Serial0/0
    R 192.168.60.128/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:12, Serial0/1
    R 192.168.60.144/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:12, Serial0/1
    192.168.77.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C 192.168.77.32 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/1


    -------------------------------------------------------
    R1#show ip protocols
    Routing Protocol is "rip"
    Sending updates every 30 seconds, next due in 0 seconds
    Invalid after 180 seconds, hold down 180, flushed after 240
    Outgoing update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Incoming update filter list for all interfaces is not set
    Redistributing: rip
    Default version control: send version , receive 2
    Interface Send Recv Triggered RIP Key-chain
    FastEthernet0/1 2 2
    Serial0/0 2 2
    Serial0/1 2 2
    FastEthernet0/0 2 2
    Automatic network summarization is not in effect
    Maximum path: 4
    Routing for Networks:
    10.0.0.0
    192.168.36.0
    192.168.60.0
    192.168.77.0
    Passive Interface(s):
    Routing Information Sources:
    Gateway Distance Last Update
    192.168.77.34 120 00:00:12
    192.168.36.14 120 00:00:15
    192.168.60.26 120 00:00:12
    Distance: (default is 120)
    R1#
    Patrick
    Network+, A+, MCP, CCENT, CCNA

  14. #14
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    39

    Default

    I got it working, but I still don't know what caused 10.0.0.0/24 not to show up in the routing table the first time. here's what I did to correct the issue.

    shut, no shut interface fa0/0on R1
    removed and readded the ip address 10.10.10.1
    removed rip network 10.10.10.0
    confirmed no auto-summary, and RIP version 2 were running on every router.
    clear ip route * on Router R1
    and reloaded the router.

    Now it looks fine...


    ---------------------------------

    R1#show ip route
    Codes: C - connected, S - static, I - IGRP, R - RIP, M - mobile, B - BGP
    D - EIGRP, EX - EIGRP external, O - OSPF, IA - OSPF inter area
    N1 - OSPF NSSA external type 1, N2 - OSPF NSSA external type 2
    E1 - OSPF external type 1, E2 - OSPF external type 2, E - EGP
    i - IS-IS, L1 - IS-IS level-1, L2 - IS-IS level-2, ia - IS-IS inter area
    * - candidate default, U - per-user static route, o - ODR
    P - periodic downloaded static route
    Gateway of last resort is not set
    10.0.0.0/24 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C 10.10.10.0 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/0
    192.168.36.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C 192.168.36.12 is directly connected, Serial0/0
    192.168.60.0/24 is variably subnetted, 7 subnets, 2 masks
    C 192.168.60.24/30 is directly connected, Serial0/1
    R 192.168.60.64/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:05, FastEthernet0/1
    R 192.168.60.80/29 [120/1] via 192.168.77.34, 00:00:05, FastEthernet0/1
    R 192.168.60.96/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:25, Serial0/0
    R 192.168.60.112/29 [120/1] via 192.168.36.14, 00:00:25, Serial0/0
    R 192.168.60.128/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:05, Serial0/1
    R 192.168.60.144/29 [120/1] via 192.168.60.26, 00:00:05, Serial0/1
    192.168.77.0/30 is subnetted, 1 subnets
    C 192.168.77.32 is directly connected, FastEthernet0/1
    Last edited by pcameron1; 03-18-2012 at 09:02 PM.
    Patrick
    Network+, A+, MCP, CCENT, CCNA

  15. #15
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    79

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by lammle View Post
    Hello, my practice sim #4 did not have any issues, and this was a RIP troubleshooting lab.
    I am attaching the Packet Tracer lab, saved as a .txt. Save this file and rename it as a .pkt.
    Then find the problems and post the solution!
    I am looking forward to seeing peoples posts!
    I'll try and continue to do these as I have time.
    Thanks!
    Todd Lammle
    I downloaded this and its telling me its the wrong version...is the file a different version then whats the rest of the exams are?

  16. #16
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    52

    Default

    Can someone tell me what the answer to this one is?

    I first checked all routers with "debug ip rip" and rip version 2 was running on all routers.
    I then checked "sh ip protocols" on each router and each router was routing for correct networks.

    I then did no auto summary for each router. Everything appears fine to me?

  17. #17
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Right here
    Posts
    451

    Default

    This is what I found wrong -

    R1 - Incorrect cable to R3
    R4 is summarizing networks
    R4 is missing no auto-summary at router RIP command
    R4 is missing connected networks to PC4 & PC5


    hth
    A+, Network+, CCNA, CCNP/Data Center wannabe
    A spark of encouragement can ignite great endeavors

  18. #18
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    52

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Ltat42a View Post
    This is what I found wrong -

    R1 - Incorrect cable to R3
    R4 is summarizing networks
    R4 is missing no auto-summary at router RIP command
    R4 is missing connected networks to PC4 & PC5


    hth
    R1 - Incorrect cable to R3
    There is a crossover cable between the two on mine, why is this wrong?

    R4 is summarizing networks
    R4 is missing no auto-summary at router RIP command

    Are these two points not the same problem, we just have to use no auto summary on all routers?

    R4 is missing connected networks to PC4 & PC5
    How is this?. R4 is connected to 192.168.60.26, 192.168.60.129 and 192.168.60.145.
    If I do a sh ip protocols it returns the below
    Routing for Networks:
    192.168.60.0

    Isnt this correct since EIGRP uses classful configs in its network statements and 192.168.60.0 covers them all?

  19. #19
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Right here
    Posts
    451

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeccna View Post
    R1 - Incorrect cable to R3
    There is a crossover cable between the two on mine, why is this wrong?
    You are fine here, nothing wrong.

    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeccna View Post
    R4 is summarizing networks
    R4 is missing no auto-summary at router RIP command
    Are these two points not the same problem, we just have to use no auto summary on all routers?
    You are correct, just add the no auto-summary command.

    Quote Originally Posted by awesomeccna View Post
    R4 is missing connected networks to PC4 & PC5
    How is this?. R4 is connected to 192.168.60.26, 192.168.60.129 and 192.168.60.145.
    If I do a sh ip protocols it returns the below
    Routing for Networks:
    192.168.60.0
    Isnt this correct since EIGRP uses classful configs in its network statements and 192.168.60.0 covers them all?
    When I did this lab, I was following the book when adding the classful networks. I was thinking that, that is how it is supposed to be done on the exam. Yes, 192.168.60.0 would cover all those networks.
    Did you mean RIPv2 instead of EIGRP? This is a RIP Lab.
    A+, Network+, CCNA, CCNP/Data Center wannabe
    A spark of encouragement can ignite great endeavors

  20. #20
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    52

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Ltat42a View Post
    You are fine here, nothing wrong.


    You are correct, just add the no auto-summary command.



    When I did this lab, I was following the book when adding the classful networks. I was thinking that, that is how it is supposed to be done on the exam. Yes, 192.168.60.0 would cover all those networks.
    Did you mean RIPv2 instead of EIGRP? This is a RIP Lab.
    Yes I meant rip, but configs should be the same for both anyway...for the ccna.

    So in this lab the only thing that needs to be done is to type no auto summary for each router?.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Practice Sim #13 ACL
    By jgreen in forum CCNA Simulation Exam Practice Labs Answers
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 11-02-2012, 11:35 AM
  2. Practice SIM#12 Can't set Max
    By talal77maki in forum CCNA Simulation Exam Practice Labs Answers
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-15-2012, 03:25 PM
  3. Regarding Practice Sim 14
    By william in forum CCNA Simulation Exam Practice Labs Answers
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-18-2012, 07:32 PM
  4. Best way to practice
    By etown in forum CCNA Equipment
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 04-02-2011, 09:42 AM
  5. Practice
    By mrworldwarrior in forum Internetworking
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 12-01-2009, 07:40 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •